Clasificación Tercera división

Tercera división Grupo B AAFSALA 2017-2018. Grupo clasificatorio

Resultados Jornada


Encuentro Marcador
5 julio, 2018
Marchamalo FS C La Canda/Porta Gayola
-:-
5 julio, 2018
CD Torija FS Pozo de Guadalajara B
-:-
5 julio, 2018
PLG Yunquera B Descansa
-:-

Clasificación

Pos   Equipo J G E P GoalsDif Ptos
1 CD Torija 4 3 1 0 17 - 98 10
2 PLG Yunquera B 4 2 1 1 14 - 140 7
3 Marchamalo FS C 4 1 1 2 14 - 15-1 4
4 La Canda/Porta Gayola 4 1 1 2 16 - 18-2 4
5 FS Pozo de Guadalajara B 4 1 0 3 16 - 21-5 3
6 Descansa 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0

Tabla cruzada

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6
1CD Torija - 6:2 -:- 2:2 -:- -:-
2PLG Yunquera B -:- - 2:2 -:- 4:1 -:-
3Marchamalo FS C 0:3 -:- - -:- 5:7 -:-
4La Canda/Porta Gayola -:- 5:6 3:7 - -:- -:-
5FS Pozo de Guadalajara B 5:6 -:- -:- 3:6 - -:-
6Descansa -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

 

Tercera división Grupo B AAFSALA 2017-2018

Resultados Jornada


Encuentro Marcador
27 enero, 2018 16:45 Marchamalo
Los Barilleros Castilla FS B – PLG Yunquera B
2 - 1
27 enero, 2018 19:30 Pozo de Guadalajara
FS Pozo de Guadalajara BMarchamalo FS C
3 - 6
28 enero, 2018 16:15 David Santamaría (Guadalajara)
CD Guadalajara – Pub Zoe/Yes Market/Fontanar FS
3 - 3
28 enero, 2018 17:30 David Santamaría (Guadalajara)
La Canda/Porta Gayola – Miralrio FS
3 - 9
28 enero, 2018 17:45 Arroyo Vallejo (Azuqueca de Henares)
UD Azuqueca C – CD Torija
0 - 5

Clasificación

Pos   Equipo J G E P GoalsDif Ptos
1 Pub Zoe/Yes Market/Fontanar FS 18 13 5 0 100 - 3862 44
2 Los Barilleros Castilla FS B 18 11 2 5 65 - 569 35
3 Miralrio FS 18 10 1 7 77 - 707 31
4 CD Guadalajara 18 7 7 4 63 - 5211 28
5 UD Azuqueca C 18 8 1 9 47 - 57-10 25
6 La Canda/Porta Gayola 18 7 1 10 49 - 64-15 22
7 CD Torija 18 6 4 8 65 - 5510 22
8 Marchamalo FS C 18 7 1 10 49 - 66-17 22
9 FS Pozo de Guadalajara B 18 5 3 10 58 - 78-20 18
10 PLG Yunquera B 18 2 3 13 40 - 77-37 9

Tabla cruzada

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1Pub Zoe/Yes Market/Fontanar FS - 6:1 4:4 6:6 6:2 6:1 7:2 9:2 6:1 9:0
2Los Barilleros Castilla FS B 1:7 - 4:3 4:4 2:3 4:1 6:3 2:1 5:4 2:1
3Miralrio FS 5:8 1:6 - 4:2 0:3 3:2 3:2 1:3 9:1 4:3
4CD Guadalajara 3:3 3:2 3:4 - 6:1 1:4 3:3 3:0 5:3 1:1
5UD Azuqueca C 2:4 2:5 2:5 2:5 - 2:0 0:5 5:3 1:3 8:1
6La Canda/Porta Gayola 2:4 2:7 3:9 1:4 5:5 - 3:2 2:3 3:0 6:3
7CD Torija 2:2 6:2 4:5 3:3 1:2 2:3 - 7:2 4:4 7:2
8Marchamalo FS C 0:5 3:4 7:4 4:8 1:2 2:3 4:2 - 3:2 1:1
9FS Pozo de Guadalajara B 2:2 4:4 11:10 5:1 1:3 2:1 4:7 3:6 - 3:5
10PLG Yunquera B 2:6 2:4 2:3 2:2 4:2 5:7 0:3 3:4 3:5 -