Clasificación 1ª autonómica

1ª autonómica fútbol-sala FFCM Grupo 1 2019-2020


Encuentro Marcador
29 febrero, 2020 17:30 Horche
Horche FS – UD Fontense
-:-
29 febrero, 2020 18:00 Santa Olalla
FS Santa Olalla – AD Los Navalucillos FS
-:-
29 febrero, 2020 18:00 Primero de mayo (Talavera de la Reina)
FD FS TalaveraFS Pozo de Guadalajara
-:-
29 febrero, 2020 19:00 Villamayor de Santiago
Sport Villamayor – CD FS Carpio
-:-
29 febrero, 2020 19:00 Angel Morales (Los Hinojosos)
Finca Antigua/Los Hinojosos – Atletico Almonacid FS
-:-
29 febrero, 2020 19:00 Arroyo Vallejo (Azuqueca de Henares)
UD Azuqueca FS – CD Quintanar FS
-:-
29 febrero, 2020 19:30 El Sargal (Cuenca)
FS VivoCuenca – FS Atletico Bargas/General Optica Toledo
-:-

Clasificación

Pos   Equipo J G E P GoalsDif Ptos Last 5
1 FS VivoCuenca 19 16 1 2 108 - 4464 49       
2 Atletico Almonacid FS 19 12 3 4 97 - 4750 39       
3 FS Atletico Bargas/General Optica Toledo 19 12 3 4 87 - 6027 39       
4 Horche FS 19 11 3 5 81 - 6516 36       
5 FD FS Talavera 19 8 4 7 93 - 8112 28       
6 CD FS Carpio 19 8 3 8 69 - 79-10 27       
7 UD Azuqueca FS 19 7 4 8 70 - 79-9 25       
8 Sport Villamayor 19 6 5 8 56 - 70-14 23       
9 CD Quintanar FS 19 7 2 10 64 - 94-30 23       
10 Finca Antigua/Los Hinojosos 19 6 3 10 68 - 79-11 21       
11 FS Santa Olalla 19 5 4 10 83 - 90-7 19       
12 UD Fontense 19 5 3 11 61 - 79-18 18       
13 AD Los Navalucillos FS 19 5 2 12 59 - 89-30 17       
14 FS Pozo de Guadalajara 19 3 4 12 57 - 97-40 13       

Tabla cruzada

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1FS VivoCuenca - 1:5 -:- 4:3 4:4 8:2 8:1 9:0 -:- 7:3 -:- -:- 11:2 8:5
2Atletico Almonacid FS 2:7 - -:- 9:1 -:- 3:4 3:3 6:1 -:- 8:1 2:2 10:0 8:3 -:-
3FS Atletico Bargas/General Optica Toledo 3:2 5:9 - 3:3 -:- 5:2 4:1 -:- 6:4 5:0 7:4 3:0 8:3 -:-
4Horche FS -:- 5:2 3:8 - 4:2 6:2 3:3 2:4 8:2 -:- 4:1 -:- 7:2 3:2
5FD FS Talavera 3:4 2:6 4:6 -:- - -:- 12:2 3:3 10:3 3:2 10:6 3:1 -:- -:-
6CD FS Carpio 2:3 -:- 2:5 3:3 4:3 - -:- 5:3 5:2 -:- 7:4 3:2 5:6 4:5
7UD Azuqueca FS 3:9 -:- -:- 5:2 6:7 2:2 - 6:2 -:- 5:6 6:2 -:- 3:2 3:3
8Sport Villamayor -:- 3:3 2:5 -:- 4:4 -:- 2:1 - 2:3 4:2 2:2 3:3 -:- 7:4
9CD Quintanar FS 2:4 2:8 5:4 -:- 5:2 -:- 1:8 3:7 - 4:3 -:- 4:1 8:5 4:3
10Finca Antigua/Los Hinojosos 1:5 -:- -:- 3:5 5:6 4:4 6:4 2:3 1:1 - -:- -:- 6:2 9:2
11FS Santa Olalla 2:4 2:6 3:3 -:- 9:7 8:4 2:4 -:- 7:3 4:5 - 10:6 -:- 8:2
12UD Fontense 1:5 4:2 6:1 3:4 -:- 4:5 3:4 -:- 6:6 3:5 -:- - 5:4 6:2
13AD Los Navalucillos FS -:- 1:3 3:2 4:5 2:3 3:4 -:- 3:1 4:2 -:- 3:3 3:3 - 4:2
14FS Pozo de Guadalajara 0:5 0:2 4:4 3:10 5:5 -:- -:- 4:3 -:- 4:4 5:4 2:4 -:- -