Clasificación 1ª autonómica

1ª autonómica fútbol-sala FFCM Grupo 1 2019-2020


Encuentro Marcador
14 diciembre, 2019 18:00 Santa Olalla
FS Santa Olalla – Finca Antigua/Los Hinojosos
4 - 5
14 diciembre, 2019 18:00 Horche
Horche FS – FD FS Talavera
4 - 2
14 diciembre, 2019 18:10 El Balcon (Bargas)
FS Atletico Bargas/General Optica Toledo – Atletico Almonacid FS
5 - 9
14 diciembre, 2019 18:40 Carpio de Tajo
CD FS Carpio – CD Quintanar FS
5 - 2
14 diciembre, 2019 19:00 El Palomar (Fuente de Pedro Naharro)
UD Fontense – UD Azuqueca FS
3 - 4
14 diciembre, 2019 20:00 Fuente de los Vallejos (Los Navalucillos)
AD Los Navalucillos FSFS Pozo de Guadalajara
4 - 2
15 diciembre, 2019 12:30 El Sargal (Cuenca)
FS VivoCuenca – Sport Villamayor
-:-

Clasificación

Pos   Equipo J G E P GoalsDif Ptos Last 5
1 FS VivoCuenca 12 10 1 1 71 - 3041 31       
2 FS Atletico Bargas/General Optica Toledo 13 8 3 2 58 - 4315 27       
3 Atletico Almonacid FS 13 8 2 3 69 - 3732 26       
4 Horche FS 13 8 1 4 52 - 4210 25       
5 CD FS Carpio 13 7 2 4 48 - 50-2 23       
6 UD Azuqueca FS 13 5 3 5 44 - 51-7 18       
7 Sport Villamayor 12 4 4 4 37 - 361 16       
8 Finca Antigua/Los Hinojosos 12 5 1 6 47 - 53-6 16       
9 FD FS Talavera 12 4 3 5 56 - 515 15       
10 UD Fontense 13 3 3 7 45 - 51-6 12       
11 FS Pozo de Guadalajara 13 3 3 7 42 - 57-15 12       
12 AD Los Navalucillos FS 12 3 2 7 34 - 58-24 11       
13 FS Santa Olalla 13 2 3 8 50 - 62-12 9       
14 CD Quintanar FS 12 2 1 9 36 - 68-32 7       

Tabla cruzada

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1FS VivoCuenca - -:- -:- 4:3 8:2 -:- -:- -:- 4:4 -:- 8:5 11:2 -:- -:-
2FS Atletico Bargas/General Optica Toledo 3:2 - 5:9 3:3 -:- 4:1 -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- 8:3 -:- 6:4
3Atletico Almonacid FS 2:7 -:- - 9:1 3:4 3:3 -:- 8:1 -:- -:- -:- 8:3 -:- -:-
4Horche FS -:- -:- -:- - 6:2 -:- 2:4 -:- 4:2 -:- 3:2 7:2 4:1 8:2
5CD FS Carpio -:- 2:5 -:- -:- - -:- 5:3 -:- 4:3 3:2 4:5 -:- 7:4 5:2
6UD Azuqueca FS 3:9 -:- -:- 5:2 2:2 - -:- 5:6 -:- -:- 3:3 3:2 -:- -:-
7Sport Villamayor -:- 2:5 3:3 -:- -:- 2:1 - 4:2 -:- 3:3 -:- -:- 2:2 -:-
8Finca Antigua/Los Hinojosos 1:5 -:- -:- 3:5 4:4 -:- -:- - 5:6 -:- 9:2 6:2 -:- -:-
9FD FS Talavera -:- 4:6 2:6 -:- -:- 12:2 3:3 -:- - 3:1 -:- -:- 10:6 -:-
10UD Fontense 1:5 6:1 4:2 3:4 -:- 3:4 -:- 3:5 -:- - -:- -:- -:- 6:6
11FS Pozo de Guadalajara -:- 4:4 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 4:3 -:- 5:5 2:4 - -:- 5:4 -:-
12AD Los Navalucillos FS -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:4 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 3:3 4:2 - 3:3 4:2
13FS Santa Olalla 2:4 3:3 2:6 -:- -:- 2:4 -:- 4:5 -:- 10:6 -:- -:- - 7:3
14CD Quintanar FS 2:4 -:- 2:8 -:- -:- 1:8 3:7 -:- 5:2 -:- 4:3 -:- -:- -