Clasificación Infantil

Campeonato Regional de Deporte en Edad Escolar. 1ª Fase Provincial. Grupo Único. Liga a una vuelta

Resultados Jornada


Encuentro Marcador
9 mayo, 2020
EDM Molina – descansa 1
-:-
9 mayo, 2020
CD Mondejar Juan – CSKA Pioz
-:-
9 mayo, 2020
CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Cealco – EDM Chiloeches
-:-
9 mayo, 2020
CD Mondejar Gabriel – PLG Yunquera B
-:-
9 mayo, 2020
EM Azuqueca A – CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Rec. Alc
-:-
9 mayo, 2020
Deportivo Brihuega FS – EM Azuqueca B
-:-
9 mayo, 2020
CD Agustiniano – EMD Sacedon
-:-
9 mayo, 2020
PLG Yunquera A – EDM Jadraque
-:-
9 mayo, 2020
CD TorijaFS Pozo de Guadalajara
-:-

Clasificación

Pos   Equipo J G E P GoalsDif Ptos Last 5
1 EDM Molina 9 9 0 0 82 - 1171 27       
2 EDM Jadraque 9 8 1 0 49 - 1435 25       
3 CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Cealco 9 8 0 1 65 - 1649 24       
4 CD Mondejar Gabriel 10 8 0 2 68 - 2543 24       
5 Deportivo Brihuega FS 10 7 0 3 53 - 2330 21       
6 EDM Chiloeches 11 6 2 3 46 - 1333 20       
7 CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Rec. Alc 10 6 1 3 33 - 1518 19       
8 EMD Sacedon 9 6 0 3 35 - 1817 18       
9 PLG Yunquera A 11 6 0 5 54 - 4014 18       
10 CD Mondejar Juan 10 4 0 6 32 - 72-40 12       
11 CD Torija 11 4 0 7 27 - 50-23 12       
12 CD Agustiniano 11 3 1 7 43 - 47-4 10       
13 FS Pozo de Guadalajara 10 3 0 7 41 - 42-1 9       
14 EM Azuqueca A 10 1 1 8 17 - 77-60 4       
15 CSKA Pioz 9 1 0 8 17 - 68-51 3       
16 EM Azuqueca B 9 0 1 8 7 - 82-75 1       
17 PLG Yunquera B 10 0 1 9 15 - 71-56 1       
18 descansa 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0  

Tabla cruzada

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1EDM Molina - -:- -:- 5:4 6:2 -:- -:- 4:3 10:1 16:0 -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
2EDM Jadraque -:- - -:- -:- -:- 1:1 2:0 5:3 -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
3CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Cealco -:- -:- - 2:4 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 5:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4CD Mondejar Gabriel -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 10:3 7:1 5:4 -:- 10:2 13:0 -:- -:- -:-
5Deportivo Brihuega FS -:- -:- -:- 6:2 - -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:1 -:- 7:4 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 9:0 -:-
6EDM Chiloeches -:- -:- -:- 1:2 1:2 - 1:1 2:3 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
7CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Rec. Alc -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:2 -:- - 3:2 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 6:1 -:-
8EMD Sacedon -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- 5:0 9:0 -:-
9PLG Yunquera A -:- -:- -:- 1:11 -:- -:- -:- -:- - 10:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 9:3 12:0 7:1 -:-
10CD Mondejar Juan -:- 2:7 1:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - 3:2 5:4 -:- 8:5 -:- -:- -:- -:-
11CD Torija 0:10 -:- 3:9 -:- -:- 0:6 2:1 1:2 -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
12CD Agustiniano 1:9 -:- 3:6 -:- -:- 1:7 1:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:-
13FS Pozo de Guadalajara -:- 3:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:5 -:- -:- - -:- 5:4 13:0 10:5 -:-
14EM Azuqueca A 0:17 -:- 1:9 -:- 2:15 1:6 -:- -:- 2:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
15CSKA Pioz -:- 5:7 0:20 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:3 0:8 -:- 3:0 - -:- -:- -:-
16EM Azuqueca B -:- 0:8 -:- -:- -:- 0:12 0:13 -:- -:- -:- 3:11 1:5 -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
17PLG Yunquera B -:- 0:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:4 2:11 -:- 0:3 -:- 3:3 - -:-
18descansa 1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -