Clasificación Infantil

Campeonato Regional de Deporte en Edad Escolar. 1ª Fase Provincial. Grupo Único. Liga a una vuelta

Resultados Jornada


Encuentro Marcador
20 febrero, 2020 17:30 CIudad de Azuqueca
EM Azuqueca A – Deportivo Brihuega FS
-:-
22 febrero, 2020
CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Rec. Alc – descansa 1
-:-
22 febrero, 2020 10:30 La Arboleda (Pioz)
CSKA Pioz – EDM Jadraque
-:-
22 febrero, 2020 10:40 Chiloeches
EDM Chiloeches – EMD Sacedon
-:-
22 febrero, 2020 11:00 Palacio Multiusos (Guadalajara)
CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Cealco – PLG Yunquera A
-:-
22 febrero, 2020 11:00 Mondéjar
CD Mondejar Gabriel – CD Agustiniano
-:-
22 febrero, 2020 11:30 Molina de Aragón
EDM MolinaFS Pozo de Guadalajara
-:-
22 febrero, 2020 12:15 Mondéjar
CD Mondejar Juan – CD Torija
-:-
22 febrero, 2020 14:00 Palacio Multiusos (Guadalajara)
PLG Yunquera B – EM Azuqueca B
-:-

Clasificación

Pos   Equipo J G E P GoalsDif Ptos Last 5
1 EDM Molina 7 7 0 0 73 - 865 21       
2 EDM Jadraque 7 6 1 0 35 - 728 19       
3 EDM Chiloeches 8 5 1 2 31 - 922 16       
4 CD Mondejar Gabriel 7 5 0 2 45 - 1728 15       
5 EMD Sacedon 7 5 0 2 29 - 1217 15       
6 PLG Yunquera A 8 5 0 3 45 - 2520 15       
7 CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Rec. Alc 8 5 0 3 26 - 1313 15       
8 Deportivo Brihuega FS 8 4 1 3 28 - 1711 13       
9 CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Cealco 6 4 0 2 46 - 1333 12       
10 CD Agustiniano 8 4 0 4 37 - 316 12       
11 CD Torija 8 4 0 4 21 - 31-10 12       
12 FS Pozo de Guadalajara 7 3 0 4 34 - 277 9       
13 CD Mondejar Juan 7 2 0 5 22 - 59-37 6       
14 CSKA Pioz 8 1 1 6 12 - 58-46 4       
15 EM Azuqueca A 7 1 0 6 10 - 53-43 3       
16 descansa 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0  
17 EM Azuqueca B 7 0 0 7 4 - 67-63 0       
18 PLG Yunquera B 8 0 0 8 11 - 62-51 0       

Tabla cruzada

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1EDM Molina - -:- -:- 5:4 -:- 10:1 -:- 6:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 16:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
2EDM Jadraque -:- - 1:1 -:- 5:3 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
3EDM Chiloeches -:- -:- - 1:2 -:- 4:1 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4CD Mondejar Gabriel -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 10:3 13:0 10:0 -:- -:- -:-
5EMD Sacedon -:- -:- -:- -:- - 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 9:0
6PLG Yunquera A -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 10:4 9:3 -:- -:- 12:0 7:1
7CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Rec. Alc -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:2 0:3 - 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
8Deportivo Brihuega FS -:- -:- -:- 6:2 -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:1 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 9:0
9CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Cealco -:- -:- -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- 4:1 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
10CD Agustiniano 1:9 -:- 1:7 -:- -:- -:- 1:4 -:- 6:3 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
11CD Torija 0:10 -:- 0:6 -:- 1:2 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
12FS Pozo de Guadalajara -:- 3:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- 5:4 -:- -:- 13:0 10:5
13CD Mondejar Juan -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:8 5:4 -:- -:- - -:- 8:5 -:- -:- -:-
14CSKA Pioz -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:20 0:8 2:3 -:- -:- - 3:0 -:- -:- -:-
15EM Azuqueca A 0:17 -:- 1:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
16descansa 1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
17EM Azuqueca B -:- 0:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:13 -:- -:- 1:5 3:11 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
18PLG Yunquera B -:- 0:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:11 3:4 -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -