Clasificación Alevín

Campeonato Regional de Deporte en Edad Escolar. 1ª Fase Provincial. Grupo B. Liga a una vuelta

Resultados Jornada


Encuentro Marcador
20 febrero, 2020 19:30 CIudad de Azuqueca
EM Azuqueca A – CD Diocesano B
1 - 7
21 febrero, 2020 19:00 Mondéjar
CD Mondejar Chacho – EM Azuqueca C
1 - 1
22 febrero, 2020
CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Aurianova – descansa 3
-:-
22 febrero, 2020
Atletico Guadalajara – descansa 2
-:-
22 febrero, 2020 09:30 Chiloeches
EDM Chiloeches – CD Santa Ana
14 - 1
22 febrero, 2020 09:30 Alovera
EM Alovera 2009 – CD Diocesano A
1 - 9
22 febrero, 2020 12:15 Cifuentes
EMD Cifuentes – CD Agustiniano
4 - 3
22 febrero, 2020 12:30 Palacio Multiusos (Guadalajara)
Viana FS – EDM Jadraque
3 - 3
22 febrero, 2020 12:30 Molina de Aragón
EDM Molina AFS Pozo de Guadalajara
3 - 3

Clasificación

Pos   Equipo J G E P GoalsDif Ptos Last 5
1 CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Aurianova 7 7 0 0 57 - 552 21       
2 CD Diocesano A 8 7 0 1 71 - 1259 21       
3 FS Pozo de Guadalajara 8 6 1 1 68 - 2147 19       
4 CD Mondejar Chacho 8 6 1 1 45 - 2223 19       
5 CD Diocesano B 8 6 0 2 43 - 2320 18       
6 EDM Molina A 6 5 1 0 45 - 1728 16       
7 EDM Jadraque 7 4 1 2 34 - 304 13       
8 EMD Cifuentes 8 3 1 4 28 - 42-14 10       
9 Atletico Guadalajara 7 3 0 4 41 - 3110 9       
10 Viana FS 8 2 1 5 31 - 33-2 7       
11 EM Azuqueca A 8 2 1 5 23 - 51-28 7       
12 EM Azuqueca C 9 2 1 6 28 - 55-27 7       
13 EDM Chiloeches 8 2 0 6 40 - 50-10 6       
14 CD Agustiniano 7 1 0 6 21 - 55-34 3       
15 EM Alovera 2009 8 1 0 7 18 - 67-49 3       
16 descansa 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0  
17 descansa 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0  
18 CD Santa Ana 7 0 0 7 9 - 88-79 0       

Tabla cruzada

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Aurianova - 3:2 3:1 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 19:1
2CD Diocesano A -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:0 10:2 9:3 -:- -:- -:- 11:1 -:- -:- -:- -:-
3FS Pozo de Guadalajara -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- 7:3 9:2 -:- 6:2 -:- -:- -:- 15:3 -:- -:- -:- -:-
4CD Mondejar Chacho -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:3 6:1 9:0 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
5CD Diocesano B -:- -:- -:- 4:6 - -:- -:- 7:3 3:2 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
6EDM Molina A -:- -:- 3:3 6:4 -:- - -:- -:- 8:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
7EDM Jadraque 0:10 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- 10:0
8EMD Cifuentes -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:7 - -:- -:- 4:4 5:3 -:- 4:3 -:- -:- -:- -:-
9Atletico Guadalajara -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- 10:2 10:2 -:- -:- 11:1 -:- -:- -:-
10Viana FS -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:3 -:- -:- - 3:5 7:1 -:- -:- 10:0 -:- -:- -:-
11EM Azuqueca A -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:7 2:10 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- 6:3 -:- 3:5 -:- -:- -:-
12EM Azuqueca C 1:11 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - 4:6 -:- 5:2 -:- -:- -:-
13EDM Chiloeches -:- 1:8 5:11 3:4 3:10 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- 14:1
14CD Agustiniano 0:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:8 -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
15EM Alovera 2009 -:- 1:9 -:- 4:10 3:9 2:10 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
16descansa 2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
17descansa 3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
18CD Santa Ana -:- 1:15 0:16 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:7 -:- -:- -:- -