Clasificación Cadete

Campeonato Regional de Deporte en Edad Escolar. 1ª Fase Provincial. Grupo Único. Liga a una vuelta

Resultados Jornada


Encuentro Marcador
9 mayo, 2020
EDM Molina A – descansa 2
-:-
9 mayo, 2020
CD Mondejar Juan – CSKA Pioz
-:-
9 mayo, 2020
EM Alovera – EDM Chiloeches
-:-
9 mayo, 2020
CD Mondejar Chacho – EMD Cifuentes
-:-
9 mayo, 2020
EM Azuqueca A – CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Rec. Alc
-:-
9 mayo, 2020
Deportivo Brihuega FS – EM Azuqueca B
-:-
9 mayo, 2020
CD Maristas Guadalajara – EMD Sacedon
-:-
9 mayo, 2020
PLG Yunquera – EDM Molina B
-:-
9 mayo, 2020
descansa 1FS Pozo de Guadalajara
-:-

Clasificación

Pos   Equipo J G E P GoalsDif Ptos Last 5
1 EDM Molina A 10 10 0 0 68 - 860 30       
2 EMD Cifuentes 9 8 0 1 55 - 1936 24       
3 Deportivo Brihuega FS 10 8 0 2 64 - 1351 24       
4 CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Rec. Alc 9 7 0 2 33 - 1914 21       
5 EDM Chiloeches 10 6 1 3 48 - 2721 19       
6 CD Maristas Guadalajara 11 6 1 4 39 - 309 19       
7 CD Mondejar Chacho 9 6 0 3 49 - 2623 18       
8 EDM Molina B 8 5 0 3 30 - 219 15       
9 PLG Yunquera 11 5 0 6 49 - 436 15       
10 EMD Sacedon 8 3 0 5 27 - 32-5 9       
11 CD Mondejar Juan 8 3 0 5 27 - 35-8 9       
12 EM Alovera 9 3 0 6 33 - 45-12 9       
13 CSKA Pioz 8 2 0 6 13 - 41-28 6       
14 FS Pozo de Guadalajara 10 1 0 9 18 - 65-47 3       
15 descansa 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0  
16 descansa 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0  
17 EM Azuqueca B 8 0 0 8 14 - 65-51 0       
18 EM Azuqueca A 10 0 0 10 4 - 82-78 0       

Tabla cruzada

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1EDM Molina A - -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 8:3 -:- 6:1 9:0 5:0 -:- -:- 9:0 -:- -:- -:- -:-
2EMD Cifuentes -:- - -:- -:- -:- 4:2 -:- 6:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 13:0 11:0
3Deportivo Brihuega FS -:- 1:2 - -:- -:- 8:2 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 7:1 -:- 8:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Rec. Alc -:- 6:2 1:4 - -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:3 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 7:0 -:- -:- -:- -:-
5EDM Chiloeches -:- -:- 4:6 2:5 - -:- 5:4 -:- 6:2 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:-
6CD Maristas Guadalajara 0:3 -:- -:- 5:1 3:3 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:1
7CD Mondejar Chacho -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:3 - -:- -:- -:- 7:2 -:- 8:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 11:0
8EDM Molina B 1:7 -:- -:- 0:1 3:2 -:- -:- - -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
9PLG Yunquera -:- 4:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:6 -:- - -:- 5:3 -:- 9:1 -:- -:- -:- 8:2 -:-
10EMD Sacedon -:- 1:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:3 - -:- -:- -:- 13:3 -:- -:- 5:3 -:-
11CD Mondejar Juan -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- - 7:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:0
12EM Alovera 3:6 -:- 0:10 -:- -:- -:- 3:6 -:- 5:7 -:- -:- - -:- 7:2 -:- -:- -:- -:-
13CSKA Pioz -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:5 -:- 0:5 -:- -:- -:- 1:4 - -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0
14FS Pozo de Guadalajara -:- 1:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- 1:5 -:- 2:5 - -:- -:- 7:3 -:-
15descansa 1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
16descansa 2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
17EM Azuqueca B -:- -:- -:- 1:5 1:12 0:6 -:- 4:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
18EM Azuqueca A 0:12 -:- 0:19 -:- 1:7 -:- -:- -:- 0:4 -:- -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -