Clasificación Cadete

Campeonato Regional de Deporte en Edad Escolar. 1ª Fase Provincial. Grupo Único. Liga a una vuelta

Resultados Jornada


Encuentro Marcador
20 febrero, 2020 18:30 CIudad de Azuqueca
EM Azuqueca A – Deportivo Brihuega FS
0 - 19
21 febrero, 2020 17:00 Carmen Burgos (Alovera)
EM Alovera – PLG Yunquera
5 - 7
22 febrero, 2020
CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Rec. Alc – descansa 2
-:-
22 febrero, 2020
CD Mondejar Juan – descansa 1
-:-
22 febrero, 2020 10:00 Mondéjar
CD Mondejar Chacho – CD Maristas Guadalajara
4 - 3
22 febrero, 2020 10:30 Molina de Aragón
EDM Molina AFS Pozo de Guadalajara
9 - 0
22 febrero, 2020 11:00 Cifuentes
EMD Cifuentes – EM Azuqueca B
13 - 0
22 febrero, 2020 11:30 La Arboleda (Pioz)
CSKA Pioz – EDM Molina B
0 - 5
22 febrero, 2020 13:00 Chiloeches
EDM Chiloeches – EMD Sacedon
4 - 1

Clasificación

Pos   Equipo J G E P GoalsDif Ptos Last 5
1 EDM Molina A 8 8 0 0 52 - 745 24       
2 EMD Cifuentes 7 7 0 0 47 - 938 21       
3 Deportivo Brihuega FS 9 7 0 2 56 - 1145 21       
4 EDM Chiloeches 8 5 1 2 34 - 2113 16       
5 CD Maristas Guadalajara 9 5 1 3 32 - 2111 16       
6 EDM Molina B 6 5 0 1 25 - 817 15       
7 CD Mondejar Chacho 8 5 0 3 43 - 2320 15       
8 CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Rec. Alc 7 4 1 2 18 - 153 13       
9 PLG Yunquera 9 4 0 5 42 - 375 12       
10 EMD Sacedon 7 3 0 4 27 - 234 9       
11 CD Mondejar Juan 7 2 0 5 22 - 34-12 6       
12 EM Alovera 8 2 0 6 26 - 43-17 6       
13 CSKA Pioz 8 2 0 6 13 - 41-28 6       
14 FS Pozo de Guadalajara 8 1 0 7 15 - 53-38 3       
15 EM Azuqueca B 7 0 1 6 13 - 49-36 1       
16 descansa 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0  
17 descansa 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0  
18 EM Azuqueca A 8 0 0 8 3 - 73-70 0       

Tabla cruzada

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1EDM Molina A - -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 8:3 -:- 6:1 -:- 5:0 -:- -:- 9:0 -:- -:- -:- -:-
2EMD Cifuentes -:- - -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 13:0 -:- -:- 11:0
3Deportivo Brihuega FS -:- 1:2 - -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 7:1 -:- 8:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4EDM Chiloeches -:- -:- 4:6 - -:- -:- 5:4 -:- 6:2 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:-
5CD Maristas Guadalajara 0:3 -:- -:- 3:3 - -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
6EDM Molina B -:- -:- -:- 3:2 -:- - -:- 0:1 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
7CD Mondejar Chacho -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:3 -:- - -:- -:- -:- 7:2 -:- 8:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 11:0
8CD Ciudad de Gu. FS Rec. Alc -:- -:- 1:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- - 4:3 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 7:0 -:- -:- -:- -:-
9PLG Yunquera -:- 4:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- 5:3 -:- 9:1 -:- 8:2 -:- -:- -:-
10EMD Sacedon -:- 1:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:3 - -:- -:- -:- 13:3 5:3 -:- -:- -:-
11CD Mondejar Juan -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - 7:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:0
12EM Alovera 3:6 -:- 0:10 -:- -:- -:- 3:6 -:- 5:7 -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
13CSKA Pioz -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:5 0:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:4 - -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0
14FS Pozo de Guadalajara -:- 1:8 -:- -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:5 - 7:3 -:- -:- -:-
15EM Azuqueca B -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:6 4:9 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
16descansa 1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
17descansa 2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
18EM Azuqueca A 0:12 -:- 0:19 1:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -