ED Sacedón Juvenil

Ligas
Juvenil Autonómica FFCM G.3 Playoff, Juvenil Autonómica FFCM G.3
Temporadas
2007-2008, 2008-2009, 2012-2013, 2016-2017, 2017-2018, 2018-2019, 2019-2020, 2020-2021, 2021-2022
Inicio
Sacedón

Resultados

5 - 2

FS VivoCuenca — ED Sacedon

8 - 1

ED Sacedon — CD Villa de Mondejar

9 - 4

CD Cifontino — ED Sacedon

6 - 7

ED Sacedon — CD Chiloeches

1 - 4

Ayuntamiento de Quintanar de la Orden — ED Sacedon

3 - 4

ED Sacedon — CD Ciudad de Guadalajara FS/Rec. Alcarrenas

1 - 5

ED Sacedon — Deportivo Brihuega FS

7 - 1

Molina FS — ED Sacedon

5 - 4

ED Sacedon — FS Pozo de Guadalajara

0 - 4

CD Ciudad de Guadalajara FS/Rec. Alcarreñas — ED Sacedón

13 - 3

CD Ciudad de Guadalajara FS/Rec. Alcarreñas — ED Sacedón

7 - 2

Molina FS — ED Sacedon

3 - 6

ED Sacedon — Molina FS

1 - 0

ED Sacedon — CD Cifontino

1 - 6

ED Sacedon — CD Chiloeches

4 - 2

FS Pozo de Guadalajara — ED Sacedon

13 - 0

CD Ciudad de Guadalajara FS/Rec. Alcarrenas — ED Sacedon

0 - 1

CD Cifontino — ED Sacedon

0 - 7

ED Sacedon — FS Pozo de Guadalajara

9 - 0

CD Chiloeches — ED Sacedon

0 - 13

ED Sacedon — CD Ciudad de Guadalajara FS/Rec. Alcarrenas

Cancelado

ED Sacedon — Deportivo Brihuega FS

Cancelado

CD Ciudad de Guadalajara FS A — ED Sacedon

Cancelado

ED Sacedon — CD Chiloeches

Cancelado

CD Cifontino — ED Sacedon

00:00

ED Sacedon — descansa

1 - 8

ED Sacedon — CD Villa de Mondejar

3 - 4

ED Sacedon — UD Azuqueca FS

7 - 0

Molina FS — ED Sacedon

10 - 1

FS Pozo de Guadalajara — EMD Sacedon

7 - 1

Deportivo Brihuega FS — ED Sacedon

2 - 16

ED Sacedon — CD Ciudad de Guadalajara FS A

12 - 3

CD Chiloeches — ED Sacedon

6 - 8

ED Sacedon — CD Cifontino

00:00

descansa — ED Sacedon

9 - 2

CD Villa de Mondejar — ED Sacedon

0 - 6

ED Sacedon — Molina FS

8 - 1

UD Azuqueca FS — ED Sacedon

0 - 10

ED Sacedon — FS Pozo de Guadalajara

1 - 6

CD Ciudad de Guadalajara ‘B’ — ED Sacedon

1 - 5

ED Sacedon — Deportivo Brihuega FS

9 - 9

UD Azuqueca FS — ED Sacedon

2 - 4

ED Sacedon — Atletico Almonacid FS 'B'

00:00

descansa — ED Sacedon

3 - 5

Molina FS — ED Sacedon

3 - 5

ED Sacedon — CD Chiloeches

9 - 1

CD Ciudad de Guadalajara ‘A’ — ED Sacedon

2 - 3

ED Sacedon — FS Pozo de Guadalajara

3 - 2

ED Sacedon — CD Ciudad de Guadalajara 'B'

7 - 4

Deportivo Brihuega FS — ED Sacedon

2 - 1

ED Sacedon — UD Azuqueca FS

00:00

ED Sacedon — descansa

4 - 1

CD Chiloeches — ED Sacedon

3 - 4

ED Sacedon — CD Ciudad de Guadalajara 'A'

5 - 1

Atletico Almonacid FS ‘B’ — ED Sacedon

2 - 4

ED Sacedon — Molina FS

5 - 7

FS Pozo de Guadalajara — ED Sacedon

8 - 2

EMD Sacedon — FS Pozo de Guadalajara

2 - 5

Molina FS — EMD Sacedon

2 - 5

Atletico Villanueva — EMD Sacedon

2 - 2

Deportivo Brihuega FS — EMD Sacedon

00:00

EMD Sacedon — Descansa

6 - 2

CD Ciudad de Guadalajara ‘B’ — EMD Sacedon

1 - 3

EMD Sacedon — Atletico Almonacid FS 'B'

6 - 0

EMD Sacedon — Trillo FS

1 - 5

UD Azuqueca FS — EMD Sacedon

0 - 4

Maristas Guadalajara — EMD Sacedon

3 - 6

FS Pozo de Guadalajara — EMD Sacedon

3 - 8

EMD Sacedon — CD Chiloeches

12 - 5

EMD Sacedon — CD Ciudad de Guadalajara 'C'

0 - 3

EMD Sacedon — CD Ciudad de Guadalajara 'B'

3 - 3

EMD Sacedon — CD Jadraque

3 - 3

EMD Sacedon — Deportivo Brihuega FS

00:00

Descansa — EMD Sacedon

3 - 2

Atletico Almonacid FS ‘B’ — EMD Sacedon

11 - 1

EMD Sacedon — Atletico Villanueva

4 - 4

Trillo FS — EMD Sacedon

5 - 3

EMD Sacedon — Maristas Guadalajara

7 - 2

CD Chiloeches — EMD Sacedon

0 - 6

CD Ciudad de Guadalajara ‘C’ — EMD Sacedon

11 - 0

EMD Sacedon — UD Azuqueca FS

1 - 2

CD Jadraque — EMD Sacedon

2 - 0

EMD Sacedon — Molina FS

4 - 8

EMD Sacedon — Trillo FS

3 - 3

CD Ciudad de Guadalajara ‘B’ — EMD Sacedon

00:00

EMD Sacedon — Descansa

20 - 0

EMD Sacedon — CD Galapagos FS

2 - 5

Deportivo Brihuega FS — EMD Sacedon

2 - 8

EMD Sacedon — Atletico Almonacid FS 'B'

2 - 4

Molina FS — EMD Sacedon

15 - 1

EMD Sacedon — CD Ciudad de Guadalajara 'D'

3 - 7

CD Ciudad de Guadalajara ‘C’ — EMD Sacedon

6 - 0

EMD Sacedon — Maristas Guadalajara

4 - 11

CD Villa de Mondejar — EMD Sacedon

4 - 6

CD Chiloeches — EMD Sacedon

7 - 1

EMD Sacedon — FS Pozo de Guadalajara

2 - 2

Trillo FS — EMD Sacedon

0 - 1

EMD Sacedon — CD Ciudad de Guadalajara 'B'

00:00

Descansa — EMD Sacedon

4 - 7

CD Galapagos FS — EMD Sacedon

4 - 1

EMD Sacedon — Deportivo Brihuega FS

2 - 6

Atletico Almonacid FS ‘B’ — EMD Sacedon

5 - 1

EMD Sacedon — Molina FS

0 - 7

CD Ciudad de Guadalajara ‘D’ — EMD Sacedon

9 - 3

EMD Sacedon — CD Ciudad de Guadalajara 'C'

3 - 5

Maristas Guadalajara — EMD Sacedon

9 - 1

EMD Sacedon — CD Villa de Mondejar

3 - 9

FS Pozo de Guadalajara — EMD Sacedon

5 - 5

EMD Sacedon — CD Chiloeches

6 - 0

EMD Sacedon — La Celes CFS Azuqueca

2 - 4

EMD Sacedon — Azulejos y Pavimentos Brihuega FS

12 - 0

EMD Sacedon — Sporting Guadalajara

4 - 3

CDE Guadalajara FS — EMD Sacedon

1 - 2

EMD Sacedon — FS Pozo de Guadalajara

4 - 5

Atletico Almonacid FS — EMD Sacedon

4 - 1

EMD Sacedon — Maristas Guadalajara

4 - 1

Siguenza FS — EMD Sacedon

4 - 1

EMD Sacedon — Molina FS

4 - 2

Guadalajara Sala — EMD Sacedon

4 - 2

EMD Sacedon — CD Chiloeches

2 - 8

La Celes CFS Azuqueca — EMD Sacedon

2 - 1

Azulejos y Pavimentos Brihuega FS — EMD Sacedon

1 - 10

Sporting Guadalajara — EMD Sacedon

16 - 4

EMD Sacedon — CDE Guadalajara FS

1 - 2

FS Pozo de Guadalajara — EMD Sacedon

1 - 4

EMD Sacedon — Atletico Almonacid FS

7 - 4

Maristas Guadalajara — EMD Sacedon

4 - 5

Molina FS — EMD Sacedon

0 - 2

EMD Sacedon — Guadalajara Sala

2 - 9

CD Chiloeches — EMD Sacedon

2 - 2

EMD Sacedon — Siguenza FS

00:00

EMD Sacedon — Descansa

10:00

ED Marchamalo — EMD Sacedon

7 - 2

EMD Sacedon — EM Azuqueca

3 - 3

CD Chiloeches — EMD Sacedon

3 - 1

EMD Sacedon — Autoescuela N II/Alamin FS

0 - 6

EMD Sacedon — Siguenza FS

3 - 0

Molina FS — EMD Sacedon

11 - 4

EMD Sacedon — FS Pozo de Guadalajara

9 - 1

FS Alovera — EMD Sacedon

5 - 1

EMD Sacedon — CD Salesianos Guadalajara B

7 - 5

EM Azuqueca — EMD Sacedon

00:00

CD Agustiniano — EMD Sacedon

00:00

Descansa — EMD Sacedon

1 - 2

EMD Sacedon — CD Chiloeches

3 - 4

EMD Sacedon — ED Marchamalo

4 - 4

Autoescuela N II/Alamin FS — EMD Sacedon

2 - 9

EMD Sacedon — Molina FS

5 - 1

FS Pozo de Guadalajara — EMD Sacedon

3 - 2

EMD Sacedon — FS Alovera

3 - 7

CD Salesianos Guadalajara B — EMD Sacedon

2 - 2

Siguenza FS — EMD Sacedon

6 - 2

EMD Sacedon — CD Agustiniano

8 - 1

Autoescuela N II/Alamin FS — EMD Sacedon

9 - 5

EMD Sacedon — El Arcangel

4 - 3

CD Horche — EMD Sacedon

8 - 3

EMD Sacedon — CD Salesianos Guadalajara B

5 - 4

ED Marchamalo — EMD Sacedon

3 - 6

EMD Sacedon — FS Pozo de Guadalajara

4 - 0

Siguenza FS — EMD Sacedon

00:00

Descansa — EMD Sacedon

00:00

EMD Sacedon — CD Agustiniano

4 - 6

San Miguel — EMD Sacedon

6 - 1

EMD Sacedon — Torija FS

7 - 0

CD Salesianos Guadalajara — EMD Sacedon

6 - 2

CD Mondejar FS — EMD Sacedon

00:00

EMD Sacedon — Solados Ballestin

9 - 4

EMD Sacedon — CD Horche

6 - 3

Molina FS — EMD Sacedon

3 - 3

EMD Sacedon — Autoescuela N II/Alamin FS

4 - 9

El Arcangel — EMD Sacedon

3 - 2

CD Salesianos Guadalajara B — EMD Sacedon

9 - 2

EMD Sacedon — ED Marchamalo

7 - 6

FS Pozo de Guadalajara — EMD Sacedon

2 - 7

EMD Sacedon — Siguenza FS

00:00

EMD Sacedon — Descansa

1 - 8

CD Agustiniano — EMD Sacedon

8 - 1

EMD Sacedon — San Miguel

7 - 5

Torija FS — EMD Sacedon

4 - 4

EMD Sacedon — CD Salesianos Guadalajara

1 - 7

EMD Sacedon — CD Mondejar FS

00:00

Solados Ballestin — EMD Sacedon

4 - 4

EMD Sacedon — Molina FS