2021-10-20 18:00:0020 octubre, 2021 | EDM Chiloeches — CD Diocesano | 1 - 9 | N/D | 1 |
2021-10-22 18:30:0022 octubre, 2021 | EMD Cifuentes — EDM Jadraque | 3 - 1 | N/D | 1 |
2021-10-23 00:00:0023 octubre, 2021 | EM Azuqueca Nacho — descansa | 00:00:0000:00 | N/D | 1 |
2021-10-23 10:00:0023 octubre, 2021 | EMD Sacedon — CD Pastrana | 5 - 0 | N/D | 1 |
2021-10-23 11:00:0023 octubre, 2021 | Atletico Almonacid FS — FS Pozo de Guadalajara | 6 - 2 | N/D | 1 |
2021-10-23 11:00:0023 octubre, 2021 | CD Mondejar Chacho — Deportivo Brihuega FS | 1 - 6 | N/D | 1 |
2021-10-23 11:30:0023 octubre, 2021 | EDM Molina B — Club Viana | 5 - 1 | N/D | 1 |
2021-10-23 12:30:0023 octubre, 2021 | EDM Molina A — CSKA Pioz | 3 - 0 | N/D | 1 |
2021-10-23 13:00:0023 octubre, 2021 | CD Alcarria FS La Botica de los Perfumes — PLG Yunquera | 1 - 11 | N/D | 1 |
2021-11-05 18:00:005 noviembre, 2021 | CD Pastrana — CD Mondejar Chacho | 2 - 4 | N/D | 2 |
2021-11-05 18:30:005 noviembre, 2021 | CD Diocesano — CD Alcarria FS La Botica de los Perfumes | 10 - 0 | N/D | 2 |
2021-11-05 19:00:005 noviembre, 2021 | Deportivo Brihuega FS — EDM Molina B | 3 - 2 | N/D | 2 |
2021-11-06 00:00:006 noviembre, 2021 | descansa — PLG Yunquera | 00:00:0000:00 | N/D | 2 |
2021-11-06 11:15:006 noviembre, 2021 | CSKA Pioz — EDM Chiloeches | 7 - 8 | N/D | 2 |
2021-11-06 11:15:006 noviembre, 2021 | EM Azuqueca Nacho — Atletico Almonacid FS | 1 - 7 | N/D | 2 |
2021-11-06 11:30:006 noviembre, 2021 | FS Pozo de Guadalajara — EMD Sacedon | 3 - 3 | N/D | 2 |
2021-11-06 12:00:006 noviembre, 2021 | Club Viana — EMD Cifuentes | 3 - 2 | N/D | 2 |
2021-11-07 10:15:007 noviembre, 2021 | EDM Jadraque — EDM Molina A | 1 - 11 | N/D | 2 |
2021-11-12 18:30:0012 noviembre, 2021 | EMD Sacedon — EM Azuqueca Nacho | 11 - 2 | N/D | 3 |
2021-11-12 18:30:0012 noviembre, 2021 | EDM Molina B — CD Pastrana | 4 - 0 | N/D | 3 |
2021-11-12 18:30:0012 noviembre, 2021 | PLG Yunquera — CD Diocesano | 2 - 8 | N/D | 3 |
2021-11-13 00:00:0013 noviembre, 2021 | Atletico Almonacid FS — descansa | 00:00:0000:00 | N/D | 3 |
2021-11-13 10:00:0013 noviembre, 2021 | CD Alcarria FS La Botica de los Perfumes — CSKA Pioz | 3 - 12 | N/D | 3 |
2021-11-13 10:30:0013 noviembre, 2021 | EMD Cifuentes — Deportivo Brihuega FS | 0 - 8 | N/D | 3 |
2021-11-13 10:30:0013 noviembre, 2021 | EDM Chiloeches — EDM Jadraque | 1 - 4 | N/D | 3 |
2021-11-13 11:00:0013 noviembre, 2021 | CD Mondejar Chacho — FS Pozo de Guadalajara | 2 - 6 | N/D | 3 |
2021-11-13 12:00:0013 noviembre, 2021 | EDM Molina A — Club Viana | 10 - 2 | N/D | 3 |
2021-11-19 11:30:0019 noviembre, 2021 | CD Pastrana — EMD Cifuentes | 2 - 0 | N/D | 4 |
2021-11-26 19:15:0026 noviembre, 2021 | EDM Jadraque — CD Alcarria FS La Botica de los Perfumes | 11 - 1 | N/D | 4 |
2021-11-27 00:00:0027 noviembre, 2021 | descansa — CD Diocesano | 00:00:0000:00 | N/D | 4 |
2021-11-27 11:15:0027 noviembre, 2021 | CSKA Pioz — PLG Yunquera | 4 - 8 | N/D | 4 |
2021-11-27 11:30:0027 noviembre, 2021 | Atletico Almonacid FS — EMD Sacedon | 8 - 2 | N/D | 4 |
2021-11-27 12:00:0027 noviembre, 2021 | Club Viana — EDM Chiloeches | 4 - 5 | N/D | 4 |
2021-11-27 12:30:0027 noviembre, 2021 | EM Azuqueca Nacho — CD Mondejar Chacho | 4 - 1 | N/D | 4 |
2021-12-04 12:00:004 diciembre, 2021 | EMD Cifuentes — FS Pozo de Guadalajara | 1 - 8 | N/D | 5 |
2021-12-10 19:00:0010 diciembre, 2021 | FS Pozo de Guadalajara — EDM Molina A | 2 - 1 | N/D | 6 |
2021-12-11 00:00:0011 diciembre, 2021 | EMD Sacedon — descansa | 00:00:0000:00 | N/D | 5 |
2021-12-11 09:00:0011 diciembre, 2021 | PLG Yunquera — EDM Jadraque | 7 - 3 | N/D | 5 |
2021-12-11 09:30:0011 diciembre, 2021 | CD Diocesano — CSKA Pioz | 11 - 2 | N/D | 5 |
2021-12-11 11:00:0011 diciembre, 2021 | CD Mondejar Chacho — Atletico Almonacid FS | 0 - 6 | N/D | 5 |
2021-12-11 11:00:0011 diciembre, 2021 | EDM Chiloeches — Deportivo Brihuega FS | 4 - 10 | N/D | 5 |
2021-12-11 12:00:0011 diciembre, 2021 | EDM Molina B — EM Azuqueca Nacho | 7 - 1 | N/D | 5 |
2021-12-11 13:00:0011 diciembre, 2021 | CD Alcarria FS La Botica de los Perfumes — Club Viana | 4 - 6 | N/D | 5 |
2021-12-12 11:30:0012 diciembre, 2021 | EDM Molina A — CD Pastrana | 8 - 0 | N/D | 5 |
2021-12-18 00:00:0018 diciembre, 2021 | descansa — CSKA Pioz | 00:00:0000:00 | N/D | 6 |
2021-12-18 09:30:0018 diciembre, 2021 | EM Azuqueca Nacho — EMD Cifuentes | 3 - 0 | N/D | 6 |
2021-12-18 10:30:0018 diciembre, 2021 | Deportivo Brihuega FS — CD Alcarria FS La Botica de los Perfumes | 10 - 0 | N/D | 6 |
2021-12-18 10:45:0018 diciembre, 2021 | EDM Jadraque — CD Diocesano | 0 - 8 | N/D | 6 |
2021-12-18 11:30:0018 diciembre, 2021 | Atletico Almonacid FS — EDM Molina B | 2 - 1 | N/D | 6 |
2021-12-18 11:45:0018 diciembre, 2021 | EMD Sacedon — CD Mondejar Chacho | 6 - 2 | N/D | 6 |
2021-12-18 12:30:0018 diciembre, 2021 | Club Viana — PLG Yunquera | 3 - 5 | N/D | 6 |
2022-01-15 00:00:0015 enero, 2022 | CD Mondejar Chacho — descansa | 00:00:0000:00 | N/D | 7 |
2022-01-15 09:30:0015 enero, 2022 | EDM Chiloeches — FS Pozo de Guadalajara | 2 - 5 | N/D | 7 |
2022-01-15 10:30:0015 enero, 2022 | CD Diocesano — Club Viana | 11 - 1 | N/D | 7 |
2022-01-15 11:15:0015 enero, 2022 | PLG Yunquera — Deportivo Brihuega FS | 5 - 5 | N/D | 7 |
2022-01-15 11:30:0015 enero, 2022 | EDM Molina A — EM Azuqueca Nacho | 6 - 2 | N/D | 7 |
2022-01-15 11:30:0015 enero, 2022 | CD Alcarria FS La Botica de los Perfumes — CD Pastrana | 0 - 5 | N/D | 7 |
2022-01-15 13:00:0015 enero, 2022 | CSKA Pioz — EDM Jadraque | 0 - 5 | N/D | 7 |
2022-01-21 18:00:0021 enero, 2022 | CD Pastrana — EDM Chiloeches | 2 - 3 | N/D | 6 |
2022-01-21 19:00:0021 enero, 2022 | EMD Sacedon — EMD Cifuentes | 4 - 4 | N/D | 8 |
2022-01-21 19:00:0021 enero, 2022 | CD Mondejar Chacho — EDM Molina B | 0 - 4 | N/D | 8 |
2022-01-22 00:00:0022 enero, 2022 | descansa — EDM Jadraque | 00:00:0000:00 | N/D | 8 |
2022-01-22 09:00:0022 enero, 2022 | Club Viana — CSKA Pioz | 5 - 8 | N/D | 8 |
2022-01-22 10:00:0022 enero, 2022 | CD Pastrana — PLG Yunquera | 2 - 3 | N/D | 8 |
2022-01-22 10:15:0022 enero, 2022 | EM Azuqueca Nacho — EDM Chiloeches | 2 - 6 | N/D | 8 |
2022-01-22 11:15:0022 enero, 2022 | Deportivo Brihuega FS — CD Diocesano | 3 - 4 | N/D | 8 |
2022-01-28 18:15:0028 enero, 2022 | EDM Molina A — EMD Sacedon | 3 - 1 | N/D | 9 |
2022-01-28 19:30:0028 enero, 2022 | CD Diocesano — CD Pastrana | 4 - 0 | N/D | 9 |
2022-01-29 00:00:0029 enero, 2022 | EDM Molina B — descansa | 00:00:0000:00 | N/D | 9 |
2022-01-29 10:30:0029 enero, 2022 | EMD Cifuentes — CD Mondejar Chacho | 3 - 5 | N/D | 9 |
2022-01-29 11:30:0029 enero, 2022 | CD Alcarria FS La Botica de los Perfumes — EM Azuqueca Nacho | 2 - 9 | N/D | 9 |
2022-01-29 12:00:0029 enero, 2022 | CSKA Pioz — Deportivo Brihuega FS | 4 - 10 | N/D | 9 |
2022-01-30 11:00:0030 enero, 2022 | EDM Jadraque — Club Viana | 6 - 2 | N/D | 9 |
2022-02-03 19:00:003 febrero, 2022 | PLG Yunquera — FS Pozo de Guadalajara | 2 - 8 | N/D | 9 |
2022-02-04 18:30:004 febrero, 2022 | EMD Sacedon — EDM Chiloeches | 10 - 2 | N/D | 10 |
2022-02-05 00:00:005 febrero, 2022 | descansa — Club Viana | 00:00:0000:00 | N/D | 10 |
2022-02-05 09:00:005 febrero, 2022 | EM Azuqueca Nacho — PLG Yunquera | 3 - 7 | N/D | 10 |
2022-02-05 10:00:005 febrero, 2022 | FS Pozo de Guadalajara — CD Diocesano | 1 - 1 | N/D | 10 |
2022-02-05 10:30:005 febrero, 2022 | Deportivo Brihuega FS — EDM Jadraque | 9 - 0 | N/D | 10 |
2022-02-05 11:30:005 febrero, 2022 | Atletico Almonacid FS — CD Alcarria FS La Botica de los Perfumes | 11 - 1 | N/D | 10 |
2022-02-05 13:00:005 febrero, 2022 | CD Pastrana — CSKA Pioz | 2 - 4 | N/D | 10 |
2022-02-06 11:00:006 febrero, 2022 | EDM Molina B — EMD Cifuentes | 3 - 1 | N/D | 10 |
2022-02-11 18:15:0011 febrero, 2022 | EDM Molina B — EMD Sacedon | 2 - 5 | N/D | 7 |
2022-02-12 00:00:0012 febrero, 2022 | EMD Cifuentes — descansa | 00:00:0000:00 | N/D | 11 |
2022-02-12 10:00:0012 febrero, 2022 | PLG Yunquera — Atletico Almonacid FS | 4 - 2 | N/D | 11 |
2022-02-12 10:00:0012 febrero, 2022 | CD Diocesano — EM Azuqueca Nacho | 9 - 0 | N/D | 11 |
2022-02-12 10:00:0012 febrero, 2022 | Club Viana — Deportivo Brihuega FS | 0 - 3 | N/D | 11 |
2022-02-12 10:30:0012 febrero, 2022 | EDM Jadraque — CD Pastrana | 2 - 3 | N/D | 11 |
2022-02-12 11:30:0012 febrero, 2022 | CSKA Pioz — FS Pozo de Guadalajara | 1 - 9 | N/D | 11 |
2022-02-12 12:00:0012 febrero, 2022 | EDM Chiloeches — CD Mondejar Chacho | 1 - 2 | N/D | 11 |
2022-02-12 12:15:0012 febrero, 2022 | CD Alcarria FS La Botica de los Perfumes — EMD Sacedon | 2 - 7 | N/D | 11 |
2022-02-13 11:30:0013 febrero, 2022 | EDM Molina A — EDM Molina B | 6 - 4 | N/D | 11 |
2022-02-18 18:30:0018 febrero, 2022 | EMD Sacedon — PLG Yunquera | 1 - 2 | N/D | 12 |
2022-02-19 00:00:0019 febrero, 2022 | descansa — Deportivo Brihuega FS | 00:00:0000:00 | N/D | 12 |
2022-02-19 09:00:0019 febrero, 2022 | EM Azuqueca Nacho — CSKA Pioz | 4 - 1 | N/D | 12 |
2022-02-19 09:30:0019 febrero, 2022 | CD Pastrana — Club Viana | 7 - 4 | N/D | 12 |
2022-02-19 10:30:0019 febrero, 2022 | CD Mondejar Chacho — CD Alcarria FS La Botica de los Perfumes | 10 - 0 | N/D | 12 |
2022-02-19 11:00:0019 febrero, 2022 | Atletico Almonacid FS — CD Diocesano | 0 - 7 | N/D | 12 |
2022-02-19 11:00:0019 febrero, 2022 | EDM Molina B — EDM Chiloeches | 2 - 2 | N/D | 12 |
2022-02-19 11:15:0019 febrero, 2022 | FS Pozo de Guadalajara — EDM Jadraque | 10 - 1 | N/D | 12 |
2022-02-19 12:00:0019 febrero, 2022 | EMD Cifuentes — EDM Molina A | 0 - 1 | N/D | 12 |
2022-02-20 13:45:0020 febrero, 2022 | FS Pozo de Guadalajara — CD Alcarria FS La Botica de los Perfumes | 3 - 0 | N/D | 8 |
2022-02-25 18:00:0025 febrero, 2022 | EMD Cifuentes — Atletico Almonacid FS | 2 - 5 | N/D | 7 |
2022-02-25 18:45:0025 febrero, 2022 | Deportivo Brihuega FS — EDM Molina A | 2 - 4 | N/D | 4 |
2022-02-26 12:30:0026 febrero, 2022 | EDM Chiloeches — EMD Cifuentes | 3 - 2 | N/D | 13 |
2022-02-28 16:45:0028 febrero, 2022 | FS Pozo de Guadalajara — EDM Molina B | 2 - 2 | N/D | 4 |
2022-03-04 18:30:004 marzo, 2022 | EDM Jadraque — EM Azuqueca Nacho | 4 - 3 | N/D | 13 |
2022-03-04 18:45:004 marzo, 2022 | CD Diocesano — EMD Sacedon | 4 - 1 | N/D | 13 |
2022-03-05 00:00:005 marzo, 2022 | EDM Molina A — descansa | 00:00:0000:00 | N/D | 13 |
2022-03-05 10:00:005 marzo, 2022 | Deportivo Brihuega FS — CD Pastrana | 9 - 3 | N/D | 13 |
2022-03-05 11:30:005 marzo, 2022 | CSKA Pioz — Atletico Almonacid FS | 1 - 7 | N/D | 13 |
2022-03-05 11:30:005 marzo, 2022 | Club Viana — FS Pozo de Guadalajara | 1 - 6 | N/D | 13 |
2022-03-05 11:45:005 marzo, 2022 | CD Alcarria FS La Botica de los Perfumes — EDM Molina B | 0 - 10 | N/D | 13 |
2022-03-05 13:00:005 marzo, 2022 | PLG Yunquera — CD Mondejar Chacho | 3 - 4 | N/D | 13 |
2022-03-11 18:30:0011 marzo, 2022 | EDM Molina A — EDM Chiloeches | 6 - 2 | N/D | 14 |
2022-03-12 00:00:0012 marzo, 2022 | descansa — CD Pastrana | 00:00:0000:00 | N/D | 14 |
2022-03-12 09:00:0012 marzo, 2022 | EM Azuqueca Nacho — Club Viana | 8 - 1 | N/D | 14 |
2022-03-12 10:00:0012 marzo, 2022 | Atletico Almonacid FS — EDM Jadraque | 10 - 0 | N/D | 14 |
2022-03-12 10:00:0012 marzo, 2022 | EMD Cifuentes — CD Alcarria FS La Botica de los Perfumes | 10 - 0 | N/D | 14 |
2022-03-12 11:00:0012 marzo, 2022 | EDM Molina B — PLG Yunquera | 3 - 4 | N/D | 14 |
2022-03-12 12:00:0012 marzo, 2022 | EMD Sacedon — CSKA Pioz | 7 - 2 | N/D | 14 |
2022-03-12 12:15:0012 marzo, 2022 | CD Mondejar Chacho — CD Diocesano | 2 - 6 | N/D | 14 |
2022-03-13 10:00:0013 marzo, 2022 | FS Pozo de Guadalajara — Deportivo Brihuega FS | 2 - 2 | N/D | 14 |
2022-03-17 19:45:0017 marzo, 2022 | CD Alcarria FS La Botica de los Perfumes — EDM Molina A | 1 - 11 | N/D | 15 |
2022-03-18 18:00:0018 marzo, 2022 | EDM Chiloeches — Atletico Almonacid FS | 3 - 11 | N/D | 9 |
2022-03-20 12:00:0020 marzo, 2022 | CD Pastrana — FS Pozo de Guadalajara | 1 - 5 | N/D | 15 |
2022-03-26 00:00:0026 marzo, 2022 | EDM Chiloeches — descansa | 00:00:0000:00 | N/D | 15 |
2022-03-26 09:30:0026 marzo, 2022 | Club Viana — Atletico Almonacid FS | 2 - 7 | N/D | 15 |
2022-03-26 10:00:0026 marzo, 2022 | Deportivo Brihuega FS — EM Azuqueca Nacho | 4 - 3 | N/D | 15 |
2022-03-26 10:30:0026 marzo, 2022 | CD Diocesano — EDM Molina B | 3 - 0 | N/D | 15 |
2022-03-26 11:30:0026 marzo, 2022 | CSKA Pioz — CD Mondejar Chacho | 1 - 5 | N/D | 15 |
2022-03-26 13:15:0026 marzo, 2022 | PLG Yunquera — EMD Cifuentes | 7 - 1 | N/D | 15 |
2022-03-27 10:00:0027 marzo, 2022 | CD Mondejar Chacho — EDM Molina A | 1 - 6 | N/D | 10 |
2022-04-01 18:00:001 abril, 2022 | EDM Chiloeches — CD Alcarria FS La Botica de los Perfumes | 6 - 0 | N/D | 16 |
2022-04-02 00:00:002 abril, 2022 | descansa — FS Pozo de Guadalajara | 00:00:0000:00 | N/D | 16 |
2022-04-02 10:00:002 abril, 2022 | EMD Cifuentes — CD Diocesano | 0 - 8 | N/D | 16 |
2022-04-02 10:15:002 abril, 2022 | EM Azuqueca Nacho — CD Pastrana | 2 - 3 | N/D | 16 |
2022-04-02 10:30:002 abril, 2022 | CD Mondejar Chacho — EDM Jadraque | 8 - 2 | N/D | 16 |
2022-04-02 11:45:002 abril, 2022 | EMD Sacedon — Club Viana | 9 - 3 | N/D | 16 |
2022-04-09 00:00:009 abril, 2022 | EDM Molina B — CSKA Pioz | 3 - 0 | N/D | 16 |
2022-04-09 11:30:009 abril, 2022 | EDM Jadraque — EMD Sacedon | 0 - 10 | N/D | 15 |
2022-04-09 12:00:009 abril, 2022 | Atletico Almonacid FS — EDM Molina A | 1 - 1 | N/D | 8 |
2022-04-11 17:00:0011 abril, 2022 | EDM Molina A — PLG Yunquera | 3 - 0 | N/D | 16 |
2022-04-20 18:00:0020 abril, 2022 | Atletico Almonacid FS — Deportivo Brihuega FS | 8 - 1 | N/D | 16 |
2022-04-22 19:00:0022 abril, 2022 | Deportivo Brihuega FS — EMD Sacedon | 2 - 7 | N/D | 17 |
2022-04-23 00:00:0023 abril, 2022 | CD Alcarria FS La Botica de los Perfumes — descansa | 00:00:0000:00 | N/D | 17 |
2022-04-23 10:00:0023 abril, 2022 | PLG Yunquera — EDM Chiloeches | 4 - 3 | N/D | 17 |
2022-04-23 10:30:0023 abril, 2022 | CD Diocesano — EDM Molina A | 1 - 1 | N/D | 17 |
2022-04-23 11:30:0023 abril, 2022 | CD Pastrana — Atletico Almonacid FS | 1 - 4 | N/D | 17 |
2022-04-23 11:45:0023 abril, 2022 | CSKA Pioz — EMD Cifuentes | 3 - 7 | N/D | 17 |
2022-04-23 12:00:0023 abril, 2022 | EDM Jadraque — EDM Molina B | 0 - 3 | N/D | 17 |
2022-04-23 12:00:0023 abril, 2022 | Club Viana — CD Mondejar Chacho | 0 - 4 | N/D | 17 |
2022-04-23 12:00:0023 abril, 2022 | FS Pozo de Guadalajara — EM Azuqueca Nacho | 5 - 1 | N/D | 17 |